Sunday, 29 July 2018

CENSORSHIP BY FACEBOOK, TWITTER, YOUTUBE ... NEWSPAPER CIRCULATIONS



Reportedly, FACEBOOK will now hide many posts that are critical of the Powers-That-Be.

has been locked out of twitter

YouTube terminates SGT Report channel to silence the truth; explodes in new channels, videos

Twitter Admits: Your Posts Will Be Hidden if You Follow the Wrong Accounts.




UK national newspaper print circulation figures for June 2018 (source: ABC):
PublicationTotal circulation June 2018Year-on-year % change
Metro FREE1,474,383-0.38
The Sun1,451,584-7.61
Daily Mail1,264,810-12.19
The Sun on Sunday1,224,119-8.98
The Mail on Sunday1,056,916-14.55
London Evening Standard FREE886,328-2.31
The Sunday Times721,808-8.87
Daily Mirror562,523-12.21
Sunday Mirror475,976-14.36
The Times428,034-6.62
The Daily Telegraph370,613-23.43
Daily Star364,448-14.48
Daily Express338,575-11.24
Sunday Express295,294-10.12
The Sunday Telegraph288,484-18.86
i248,234-8.4
Daily Star – Sunday220,684-11.81
Sunday People183,784-18.19
Financial Times183,319-5.03
The Observer166,317-13.78
The Guardian138,082-13.16
Sunday Mail131,716-14.15
Daily Record125,366-13.97
Sunday Post115,973-14.57
City AM FREE85,848-5.97
UK news websites daily average unique browsers (source: ABC):
Website
Year-on-year % change
Mail Online
-18.07
Reach digital (formerly Trinity Mirror)
-11.31

18 comments:

  1. On 18 July Mark Zuckerberg gave an interview where he said Holocaust denialists should not be censored on Facebook, that it was going too far to censor those with historical opinions, versus those who used racist language

    A week later Zuckerberg lost US $16 billion as Facebook stock dropped 20% in value

    It is suggested that the kosher nostra was sending Mark Zuckerberg a 'message', for his violation of Talmudic law by siding with some Gentiles against Jewish leadership

    It is documented by Israel Shahak (previously covered on Aangirfan) and other Jewish scholars, that well into the 19th century, rabbinical orders meted out death to Jews thought to have betrayed other Jews

    --

    Re Facebook, Gordon Duff notes that Facebook "was always intended as a massive spying apparatus for Israeli intelligence and the Kosher Nostra, a traditional Mossad 'self-financing' fraud" ... Its success was bizarre given its drab interface and the fact it was merely "rehashing / ripping off 'MySpace' with minor enhancements and massive backing by Hollywood and the fake news media ...

    "Aiding Facebook all the way was Google Corporation, Google had militarised some years ago when it added Bush White House thug, Jared Cohen, creating a massive 'regime change' organisation, Jigsaw - Google Idea Groups, whose most successful project so far is ISIS - Islamic State - Daesh.

    "With Google and Facebook now deeply involved in defining 'truth' and 'reality' because, now, wait for it, they themselves flooded the world with hoaxes and propaganda, the threat has never been greater.

    "Bring them down, time to divest from Google, Facebook and YouTube."

    Gordon Duff - 'Time to Finish Off Facebook, Not Iran' on Veterans Today

    ReplyDelete
  2. Leading alt-media figure, Jewish Ron Unz, wrote a widely-read article on how shocked he was to learn the true nature of historical Judaism from the books of Israeli dissident Israel Shahak (1933-2001), Hebrew University chemistry prof who became an anti-Zionist activist ... Some of the shocking - surprising elements, mostly from Jewish History, Jewish Religion: Weight of 3000 Years by Israel Shahak (free online book):

    « Religion of most traditional Jews is not monotheistic, but contains a variety of male & female gods ... religious Jews apparently pray to Satan almost as readily as to God ... ritual itself is absolutely uppermost, while interpretation is secondary ... many traditional rituals explicitly intend to fool or trick God or His angels

    The primary reason for the existence of non-Jews is to serve as slaves of Jews ... In 2010, Israel’s top Sephardic rabbi declared that the only reason for the existence of non-Jews is to serve Jews & do work for them ... Jewish religious traditions regarded slavery as the natural & appropriate lot of all non-Jews, Jews some of the leading slave-traders historically

    Jewish lives have infinite value, non-Jewish ones none at all ... if a Jew needed a liver, it would be obligatory to kill an innocent Gentile & take his ... today Israel is widely regarded as one of the world centers of organ-trafficking

    According to the Jewish Talmud, Jesus is perhaps the vilest being who ever lived, condemned to spend eternity in Hell, immersed in boiling excrement ... many deeply religious Jews utter a prayer each day for the immediate extermination of all Christians

    Traditional penalty for any Jew who informs authorities on any matter regarding Jews has always been death, often preceded by hideous torture. [‘Law of the informer’ (din Moser) - A Jew who reveals Jewish secrets is a 'Moser' & the law imposes death on Jews who betray fellow Jews to judgement of Gentiles. ‘Law of the pursuer’ (din Rodef) commands every Jew to kill or wound severely any Jew perceived as intending to kill another Jew.]

    Political rulers with little sympathy for subjects sometimes restrict power to a small group of well-rewarded mercenaries [i.e., leading Jews 'kosher nostra'] ... E.g., traditional economic niches of European Jews from tax-farming, with Jews more likely to extract every last penny, their antipathy for all non-Jews ensuring minimal tempering by human sympathy

    All powerful mass-media technologies of our modern world, film, radio, & television, invented & pioneered by Gentiles, but in each case control was seized by ruthless Jewish businessmen ... By the 1950s, nearly all of America’s leading concentrations of electronic media power were solidly in Jewish hands »

    Ariel Toaff, professor, Bar-Ilan University near Tel Aviv, son of the Chief Rabbi of Rome, in 2007 published 'Blood Passovers', suggesting that the 'blood libel' of Jews killing Christians, including perhaps children, to steal their blood for Talmudic rituals, was true ... Israel Shamir has put this online
    Blood Passovers - evidence behind the 'blood libel', by Israeli Prof Ariel Toaff

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Wow. Ehhhhhh. In a nutshell. The blueprint besides Talmudic Law being Protocols of Zion.

      The Protocols being discredited in 1921 by The Times (no less) and considered fraudulent. At that time, most of the events still to come could not have been envisaged in the 20s. Fast forward circa 100 years to the present day and it's breathtaking accuracies are beyond belief.

      Therefore, what may have seen far fetched, sci-fi or politically motivated against the Joos at that time -now looks every inch the conspiracy against mankind that it actually is.

      A truly horrifying step by step, revolution by revolution to usurp mankind for their true god 'Iblees' or better known as Satan in Christian eschatology.

      The Joos (fake Joos) are satanic, polytheistic paedos. They have been manipulating all of mankind for centuries. All people's of the world have been genocided, raped, thieved, usurped and corrupted.

      Their methods are sex, drugs, alcohol, porn, gambling and cultural revolution. Notwithstanding fake political paradigms, movements, revolutions and popular culture from tv to music.

      Rituals, sacrifice and everything from GMOs to fake medicine and everything else in between. All in accordance with the express wishes of Iblees - an open enemy to mankind.

      It could be worse though.

      Peace to the humans.

      Delete
    2. The Jewish 'alt-conservative' Ron Keeva Unz, also gave his views on the Protocols of Zion, which he said was far more impressive than merely a 'hoax'

      Rather, Unz believes the 'Protocols' are worthy of being one of those legendary works of description of political machination, on par with Machiavelli's 'The Prince', given the large degree to which, Unz says, the Protocols actually seem to be in process of substantial implementation in our modern world

      Unz is an interesting figure, once a very 'mainstream conservative' who dismissed 'conspiracy theories', now in later years finding that there was far more verifiable truth in them than he used to imagine possible

      Delete
  3. https://alethonews.com/2014/09/29/on-israels-little-known-concentration-and-labor-camps-in-1948-1955/#comment-116932

    ReplyDelete
  4. https://www.rt.com/news/434530-amsterdam-lawless-jungle-ombudsman/

    https://www.rt.com/news/419856-narco-state-netherlands-police/

    ReplyDelete
  5. because there third part censors at daily mail are violently politically biased and ban anyone who criticizes their Superiors.

    ReplyDelete
  6. I've got 3 more days of a 7 day Twitter suspension for some obligatory insult, the second time I've got dinged for something so subjective and silly while others get away with child porn, truly a dichotomy in Twitterland. I'm seeing another uptick in YouTube censorship and just plain ol wiping out channels. I got rid of FakeBook a LONG time ago, if anyone didn't heed the warning that it was a datamining operation from the beginning they are going to be woefully sorry. SugarMountain's(Zuckerberg)sure yielded alot of sugar(cane;cain). Zuckerbergs CIA Op is tantamount to IBM's meddling in WWII with their Hollerith Tabulating Machine that kept track of all the Jews, Homosexuals, Christian, Catholic, Black and Poor's possessions and train route to the camps.

    Great input Brabantian as usual, yet I am just slightly confused as to why you do not identify the cult correctly as those that "call themselves jews but are not" and are an extension of the babylonian cults that hide within all religion?

    Nice input on the Google Corporation, apt timing considering Google is once again going all out for the main players in the world sex trafficking scene. These people aren't showing any signs of slowing down...

    Google Camp preparations underway at luxury Sicilian resort as billionaires including David Geffen and Barry Diller set off on their mega-yachts for annual gathering
    http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-6002915/oogle-Camp-preparations-underway-luxury-Sicilian-resort-billionaires-set-yachts-sail.html

    These boys take their yachts EVERYWHERE...

    Weinstein and Eden Roc on the Cannes for AmFar now Sicily, whats next and where else?

    Like "The Rising Sun(Son)" isn't a double entendre. Duh Geffen.


    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Thanks for the kind words. Regarding your question re 'those that call themselves Jews but are not', in the classical biblical phrase -

      Canadian Jew Henry Makow often addresses this from various angles, talking about the 'Satanic' pseudo-Jews, and certainly it is true that most Jews are not in the kosher nostra, and there are even many more anti-Zionist Jews than most people realise, etc ... The average person in the world has 'inherited' a religion from upbringing and is inclined to 'softer' interpretations of it

      My own spiritual views are outside of the Abrahamic framework, so I am somewhat disqualified re the issue of who is the 'true Jew' ... but it is sad fact that the 'holy texts' of the Abrahamic 'book religions' - for Jews, this is the Talmud by the rabbis, more than the 'Old Testament' - have some very unhappy passages in them ... of which today most believers seem to be unaware, as Ron Unz was unaware, having only a lightly religious background with only intermittent synagogue visits as a boy

      Delete
  7. https://www.globalresearch.ca/1-8-million-palestinian-israelis-made-2nd-class-citizens-in-their-own-country/5648929

    ReplyDelete
  8. Trump meets with his master--oops, I meant the queen, whom he just so happens to be related to, just like every other US president save one. But surely that's just a bizarre coincidence. As for the censorship, it'll only get worse, Americans have become ban fanatics, they just adore censoring each other, who cares about rights anyway, it's Feelings that matter.

    ReplyDelete
  9. Australia's Sunday Morning Herald reports:

    « Without Donald Trump, Twitter could lose almost a fifth of its value ... That’s the conclusion of Monness Crespi Hardt & Co. analyst James Cakmak, who said that the social media company would see as much as $US2 billion ($2.5 billion) in market value wiped out if @realDonaldTrump quit tweeting ... losing its most prominent user would hit Twitter’s value. “There is no better free advertising in the world than the president of the United States,” said Cakmak. »

    --

    Another twist on censorship ... Possibly censorship itself is a tool to escalate racial divisions and violence in the USA

    (1) Alex Jones and Infowars are suddenly being banned from YouTube & Facebook, tho doing what Alex Jones has been doing for years

    Now sporting a 'wise man' beard, Alex Jones has millions of followers, who are often white male & rather right wing. Jones is arguably 'controlled opposition - limited hang out', down the street in Austin TX from CIA-Stratfor, but this move by Google & Facebook seems designed to push millions of people toward extremism vis-à-vis the 'establishment'

    (2) Major media is suddenly mounting increasing attacks on white females, as if seeking to wreck the traditional alliance between feminists and minorities

    Episodes of white women calling police on blacks etc are being increasingly ballyhooed and denounced, with outlets such as the very Jewish New York Times using the term 'Becky' to disparage these women

    The common name 'Becky' is sometimes used to denote white women of merely average sexual attractiveness, but is now also a shorthand for the 'privileged' white female who is subtly racist etc

    At US Democratic Party type political gatherings, white women are increasingly being told to 'shut up' as privileged members of oppressive whites ... and white women, being pushed like this by the media, are increasingly drifting away from the Hillary-type camp to the more right-wing sympathy

    (3) There is significant incitement of stalking (home harassment etc) and violence by prominent politicians and media figures, with hundreds of violent political incidents taking place each month in the USA now

    More of the violence so far seems from the AntiFa type 'left' (including government provocateurs?), mobs beating up people who have a Trump hat or t-shirt

    But on the other side of politics, 'ex-CIA-agent' Michael Scheuer, also arguably controlled opposition - limited hang-out, recently blogged that it was perhaps soon time for Trump supporters to begin using their guns against the establishment figures seeking to 'conduct an illegal coup d'état' against Trump, whom 88% of Republican voters recently were polled as saying they support ... Scheuer's blog 'Non-Intervention' was deleted from WordPress after that post.

    (4) There is a popular video site centred amongst some segments of the USA black community, WorldStar, originally associated with hip hop, but now having frequent, apparently encouraged video postings of often minority people doing or discussing crime, violence, sexual attacks and other boorish behaviour ... with whites encouraged to view the site 'to understand the minority community', WorldStar videos now becoming fodder for click-bait stories on major news sites
    http://www.worldstarhiphop.com/videos/

    ReplyDelete
  10. Paedophile "cover-up" by the former archbishop of Canterbury and Prince Charles

    https://www.theguardian.com/world/2018/jul/29/church-of-england-review-official-role-george-carey

    From Carey's Wikipedia entry:

    Justin Welby, who became Archbishop of Canterbury in 2013, commissioned an independent review by Moira Gibb in February 2016 to deal with the systematic failing of the Church in handling [retired bishop Peter Ball's] case ... Gibb's June 2017 report, "An Abuse of Faith", found that Carey was part of a cover-up that shielded Bishop Ball from prosecution. The review found that Carey had received seven letters from families and individuals following Ball's arrest in 1992, but passed only one (the least disturbing) to the police.Carey did not add Ball to the Church of England's "Lambeth List" which names clergy about whom questions of suitability for ministry have been raised, provided Ball with funds, and wrote to Ball's brother Bishop Michael Ball in 1993, saying "I believed him to be basically innocent". Graham Sawyer, who survived abuse by Peter Ball, wants the police to investigate Carey's role in the Ball affair.

    ReplyDelete
  11. Check out:

    https://vimeo.com/170202295

    How they work. Hidden In Plain Sight.

    Duping Delight.

    Starting with Strumpf Hotel Mogul in his pre WH Resident episode.

    CIA O

    ReplyDelete
  12. The democratization of content creation, as it's supposed to be.

    https://twitter.com/fullspecdomino/status/1022955188057985024

    ReplyDelete
  13. NOTE:people or lizards (see David Kike) who spell JEWS as JOOS are usually Jews perhaps one of The religious nutters.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Sorry, don't agree with your assertions and the spelling of Jews as Joos. The article in question is about censorship by Facebook, Twitter etc.

      There are countless people use phonetics or unusual spelling. Nothing sinister I'm afraid. The reason is to avoid detection by algorithms and those seeking to detect comments with the word 'Jew' or 'Jews and ultimately censor or remove the comment.

      Therefore the spelling is kinda on point. Other variants you may see are 'j e w s', 'j o o s', 'j-e-w-s', 'jooz'. Many people realised along time ago that that those variants slip through the dragnet. It is not exclusive to the Chosenites, however, other hotly debated or controversial political topics are often seen in this way. Spelling variants and phonetics can play an important part to avoid removal or detection by ............wait for it.......DEWS.

      Peace to the humans!

      Delete
    2. Precisely!

      Naturally, the PUN(19) is based on phonetics and the 'others' use them extensively along with how they SPELL(19) identical vibrations; find the correct spelling and the numbers "pop". (Like zAYin vs Zion as it indicates who's top dog in Zion vs. Sion which are two sides of the same bull.)

      Gen 11:9 is about this and the 9,11(20) is not an accident; it's the master of the Dan TiEN or "19" called Qu iChi,[secret juice] in Japanese.

      Delete